Intersteel Tochtwering 340x76mm Rechthoek PVD Messingkleur
SKU: 20155866205

Intersteel Tochtwering 340x76mm Rechthoek PVD Messingkleur

Sale price$68.85 Regular price$76.50
Save 10%

Shipping Estimate
USA
  • USA
  • CAN

Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Jul 5 - Jul 10

Promo Codes Available:

For Your Every Summer RSVP, with Code: SUMMER15

Description

Intersteel Tochtwering 340x76mm Rechthoek PVD MessingkleurIntersteel Tochtwering 340x76mm Rechthoek PVD Messingkleur Deze Intersteel Tochtwering is uitgevoerd in roestvast staal. Daarnaast is de Intersteel Tochtwering afgewerkt met een messing kleurige PVD coating. Het product wordt geleverd inclusief alle benodigde bevestigingsmaterialen. Kenmerken Intersteel Tochtwering 340x76mm Rechthoek PVD Messingkleur Materiaal en afwerking: Hoogwaardig messing, ongelakt en gepolijst voor een glanzende look. Design:

Intersteel Tochtwering 340x76mm Rechthoek PVD Messingkleur

Deze Intersteel Tochtwering is uitgevoerd in roestvast staal. Daarnaast is de Intersteel Tochtwering afgewerkt met een messing kleurige PVD-coating. Het product wordt geleverd inclusief alle benodigde bevestigingsmaterialen.

Kenmerken Intersteel Tochtwering 340x76mm Rechthoek PVD Messingkleur

  • Materiaal en afwerking: Hoogwaardig messing, ongelakt en gepolijst voor een glanzende look.
  • Design: Rechthoekige vorm, stijlvol en klassiek.

De Intersteel Tochtwering 340x76mm Rechthoek PVD Messingkleur biedt een klassieke uitstraling en effectieve tochtwering.

Specificaties Intersteel Tochtwering 340x76mm Rechthoek PVD Messingkleur

  • Merk: Intersteel
  • Afmeting: 340x76mm
  • Opening: 265x40 mm

Wat ontvang je bij aankoop van de Intersteel Tochtwering 340x76mm Rechthoek PVD Messingkleur?

Koop je de Intersteel Tochtwering 340x76mm Rechthoek PVD Messingkleur, dan ontvang je:

  • 1 tochtwering

De Intersteel Tochtwering 340x76mm Rechthoek PVD Messingkleur is een elegante oplossing tegen tocht.

Meer weten over de Intersteel Tochtwering 340x76mm Rechthoek PVD Messingkleur of de juiste deurbeslag keuze? Bezoek onze onze kennisbank voor handige tips en inspiratie.

Over Intersteel

Intersteel is dé specialist in hoogwaardig deurbeslag en raambeslag. Het bedrijf Intersteel legt de focus op modern design en tijdloze elegantie, waarbij veel aandacht wordt besteed aan het ontwerp van alle raam- en deurbeslagproducten. Intersteel biedt een uitgebreid assortiment deurbeslag en raambeslag in diverse modellen en kleuren, zodat je altijd een stijlvolle en passende keuze vindt voor jouw interieur.

Door de nauwe samenwerking tussen Deurbeslag-Expert en Intersteel kunnen wij alle producten snel leveren, zelfs als ze tijdelijk niet op voorraad zijn. Naast prachtig ontworpen design deurbeslag biedt Intersteel ook een groot aanbod in hang- en sluitwerk, waaronder scharnieren en woningbouw insteeksloten. Met Intersteel kies je voor de perfecte combinatie van design, comfort en kwaliteit, en geef je jouw deuren en ramen een stijlvolle uitstraling die jouw interieur naar een hoger niveau tilt.

Waarom Deurbeslag Expert Online?

Bij Deurbeslag Expert bieden we het volledige assortiment van Intersteel aan, wat ons in staat stelt om een enorme variëteit aan modellen en kleuren te presenteren. Het is mogelijk om eindeloos modellen en kleuren te combineren, zowel voor raam- als deurbeslag. Daarnaast vind je bij Intersteel zowel beslag voor binnen- als buitendeuren, zodat je eenvoudig het hele interieur van je huis of bedrijfspand in één samenhangende stijl kunt voorzien.

Neem vandaag nog contact op voor advies op maat of meer informatie!

Shipping Notes
  • Free Standard Shipping on $100+ Orders to the USA.
  • Except Preorder products are shipped in 48 hours.
  • Delivery to the USA:
  1. Standard Shipping : 3-10 business days
  • If time is of the essence, please consider selecting expedited delivery for faster service.
Exchange/Return Notes
  • We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
  • Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
  • To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
  • Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
SKU: 20155866205

Discover Niche Categories That Outsell

Top-Converting Item to Boost Your Average Order

4.3 ★★★★★
Based on 1392 reviews
Sort
Highest Rating
Newest First
Oldest First
Product Reviews
K
Verified Purchase
Kate
Chelsea, US
★★★★★ 5
Super cute, comfortable, practical, love that they are slip on
Size: 10.5, Color: Tobacco/Black
I have worn these 2-3 times already. The first day was a school/work day so I was on my feet 9 hours and the only issue I had was with the side of the boot rubbing against my ankle. I just make sure I wear socks high enough to cover my ankles or jeans that go into the boots now for long wear days. Absolutely love them! They keep my feet dry in this snow( we live in Michigan). I had been looking for a pair like this for awhile now and was getting super frustrated that I couldn't find my size in any that I liked. I saw that they had these available in a 10.5 and I wear 11. I looked at the Sorel website reviews (since the amazon ones weren't super helpful on sizing) and they said that the boots ran big so I took a chance on the 10.5 fitting me. They fit perfect. I have long narrow feet but I could see where they would be tight or uncomfortable on someone with wider feet. I've been trying to find a pair for my mom now since she has boot envy.
WAS THIS REVIEW HELPFUL?YesReportShare
Reviewed in the United States on January 27, 2026
N
Verified Purchase
Nicholle King
Battle Creek, US
★★★★★ 5
Worth it.
Size: 8.5, Color: Crushed Clay/Gum 2
Love all my Sorels. These were really cute, good color, comfortable, warm, fit well, good quality and sturdy. I would order again.
WAS THIS REVIEW HELPFUL?YesReportShare
Reviewed in the United States on March 26, 2026
J
Verified Purchase
jmb02129
Birmingham, US
★★★★★ 5
Fantastic Boots!
Size: 8.5, Color: Redwood/Gum 10
Completely satisfied with these boots. True to size, well made, comfortable from the get-go; not break in needed. Waterproof- really. The Red Suede has withstood a nasty winter season & still looks great. Good traction. I like the ankle height which looks good with long, mid length pants & leggings. I love the easy slip on/off aspect..made getting ready for dog walking easy. I 100%recommend!
WAS THIS REVIEW HELPFUL?YesReportShare
Reviewed in the United States on April 11, 2026
P
Verified Purchase
Paige
Waukegan, US
★★★★★ 5
Definitely worth the price
Size: 6.5, Color: Black/Black
Absolutely love these boots! I originally bought them to wear in NYC in December & they did not disappoint. They were comfortable, cute, durable and worked well in the slush/snow. The traction on the bottom is also nice! They kept me warm with wool socks. I wear them almost daily now. Perfect for everyday. easy to wear with variety of outfits. Good every day shoe.
WAS THIS REVIEW HELPFUL?YesReportShare
Reviewed in the United States on January 3, 2026
K
Verified Purchase
Kimberly
Natrona Heights, US
★★★★★ 5
Snagged a deal
Size: 7, Color: Redwood/Gum 10
I waited and waited to get these boots! I knew I was chancing it, but they went on sale, and I snagged them! I am a size 7, and they fit nicely with socks. a little loose, barefooted, but what psycho wears boots without socks? They are comfortable and really well-made.
WAS THIS REVIEW HELPFUL?YesReportShare
Reviewed in the United States on April 8, 2026

recommand products